USofA Pageants Logo

Miss Gay USofA Classic 2017 Preliminary Night Scores

#Contestant NameInterviewFashionTalentAdminTotalRank
1Latina Carlisle242652015215
2Martina Shakers402956012514
3Leah Halston495010202014
4Rikki Redd453558013813
5Dorae Saunders575311602262
6Kymber DeVine485362016311
7Shantel Mandalay55457401747
8Ashauntee DeFoxx444370015712
9Prunella Deville50377801659
10Monica Moore55539202005
11Alina Malletti Galore51497401747
12Myah Ross Monroe575511602281
13Dominique Sanchez605510802233
14Dee Richards48477001659
15Robyn Dadora Cassadine36469401766

Leave a Reply