USofA Pageants Logo

Miss Gay USofA Classic 2017 Final Night Scores

#Contestant NameInterviewFashionTalentAdminTotalRank
1Alina Maletti Galore5118441138
2Dorae Saunders57541082192
3Ashauntee Defoxx4432149012
4Myah Ross Monroe57451042063
5Prunella Deville505581138
6Leah Halston4946841794
7Dee Richards4822249411
8Shantel Mandalay5517461187
9Robyn Dadora Cassadine3627501138
10Kymber DeVine4846581525
11Dominique Sanchez60571202371
12Monica Moore5517781506

Leave a Reply