USofA Pageants Logo

Miss Gay USofA Classic 2017 Final Night Scores

#Contestant NameInterviewFashionTalentAdminTotalRank
1Alina Maletti Galore5118441138
2Dorae Saunders57541082192
3Ashauntee Defoxx4432149012
4Myah Ross Monroe57451042063
5Prunella Deville505581138
6Leah Halston4946841794
7Dee Richards4822249411
8Shantel Mandalay5517461187
9Robyn Dadora Cassadine3627501138
10Kymber DeVine4846581525
11Dominique Sanchez60571202371
12Monica Moore5517781506
Share This Page:
Posted in Miss Gay USofA Classic.
Shortlink: