Aurora Sexton Miss Gay USofA 2016

Miss Gay USofA 2017 Preliminary Scores

#NameInterviewFashionTalentAdminTotalRank
1Bang36468016220
2Kendra Banx$42428817217
3Mercedes Ellis L'Oreal28549417616
4Nina DiAngelo57551082203
5Adria Andrew5754962079
6Aubrey Synclaire45466215324
7Heavenly Rose30484412229
8Aaliyah Sinclaire325010418613
9Britney DeLorean24468215225
10Cypress294486515423
11Boo Belle52541062127
12Kennedy Davenport54521142203
13Amanda Nicole53581162271
14Khandiz Stephens Defoxxx27375211630
15Saadi Fierce37408416121
16Reina LaReese40438416719
17Ka'Aliyah McKim Diamond53541122195
18Cyannie Lopez50501102108
19Josephine O'Hara Andrews55489820111
20Roxie Hart57551102222
21Vidalia Anne Gentry543210218812
22Sasha May Carmichael41289015922
23Porsche Paris53541102176
24Angelina Dupree373776514526
25Tiffany Paige29285210931
26Australian Regina Davenport47439418414
27Ginger Snaps33367614526
28Ariel Nicole Knight Addams56511002079
29Trinity St Moore52437416918
30Veronica Duvall56358817915
31Iysis Naomi Paige31347413928
Share This Page:
Posted in Miss Gay USofA.
Shortlink: