Miss Gay USofA 2017 Final Night Scores

#NameInterviewFashionTalentAdminTotalRank
1Cyannie Lopez5015621278
2Vidalia Anne Gentry545106912
3Boo Belle5231741576
4Ariel Nicole Knight Addams56262811010
5Roxie Hart57401182151
6Nina DiAngelo5740281259
7Ka'Aliyah McKim Diamond5327781585
8Amanda Nicole5354901973
9Adria Andrews57163410711
10Porsche Paris5353901964
11Kennedy Davenport54511102151
12Josephine O'Hara Andrews5535661567

 

*IN CASE OF A TIE, THE HIGHEST TALENT SCORE WINS

Share This Page:
Scott Burk on EmailScott Burk on FacebookScott Burk on InstagramScott Burk on TwitterScott Burk on Youtube
Scott Burk
Webmaster at USofA Pageants LLC
Scott has been involved with USofA Pageants LLC since the mid-1990s and took on the role of webmaster in 2009. As the webmaster, he is the primary point of contact for any issues, concerns, or questions about the USofA Pageants LLC website. In addition to his role as webmaster, Scott sits on the Board of Governors for USofA Pageants LLC and is a member of the National Pageant Staff.

*Note About Authorship: If the name that appears in this author's box is not the same as the person who originally wrote the article, it is because the article was added to the website by Scott Burk, instead of the original author. Since January 2017, all titleholders and promoters have had the ability to submit their own articles. Unless otherwise stated, the views and opinions expressed in this article are those of the author and do not necessarily reflect the official policy or position of Scott Burk, USofA Pageants LLC, or any of its divisions.
Posted in Miss Gay USofA.
Shortlink: