Roxie Hart Miss Gay USofA 2017

Miss Gay USofA 2017 Final Night Scores

#NameInterviewFashionTalentAdminTotalRank
1Cyannie Lopez5015621278
2Vidalia Anne Gentry545106912
3Boo Belle5231741576
4Ariel Nicole Knight Addams56262811010
5Roxie Hart57401182151
6Nina DiAngelo5740281259
7Ka'Aliyah McKim Diamond5327781585
8Amanda Nicole5354901973
9Adria Andrews57163410711
10Porsche Paris5353901964
11Kennedy Davenport54511102151
12Josephine O'Hara Andrews5535661567

 

*IN CASE OF A TIE, THE HIGHEST TALENT SCORE WINS

Share This Page:
Posted in Miss Gay USofA.
Shortlink: